6SE6 420-2UD23-0BA1 NEW SIEMENS 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 MICROMASTER 420 380-480V 3kW

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 1 Year warranty

Used Offers from £690.32

6SE6 420-2UD23-0BA1 NEW SIEMENS 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 MICROMASTER 420 380-480V 3kW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£365.36
Free Delivery

NEW SIEMENS ONE Inverter 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 MM420 380V 3KW One year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£437.40
Free Delivery

1Pc Siemens 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 380V 3Kw qx

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£757.96
Delivery from £75.80

1PC NEW Siemens Free shipping 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 1 Year warranty

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£840.95
Free Delivery
6SE6 420-2UD23-0BA1 NEW SIEMENS 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 MICROMASTER 420 380-480V 3kW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: Frequency Converter / GTIN: 4019169452892 / Model: 6SE6420-2UD23-OBA1 / MPN: 6SE6420-2UD23-0BA1 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 26013782535 / Country of Origin: Germany
£365.36
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Siemens DIN rail mains socket with cover grey 1pc
£31.27
Compare 2 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1 pcs - Siemens SENTRON 1 Phase Busbar, 230V, 8.6mm Pitch
£13.43
Compare 3 prices
Rapidonline.com(UK)
1PCS SIEMENS NEW 6ES7331-7KF02-0AB0 6ES7 331-7KF02-0AB0 PLC Module
£316.94
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
NEW 1PC SIEMENS Inverter 6SL3224-0BE23-0UA0 380V 3KW
£475.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pcs Siemens Plc 6ES7 307-1BA01-0AA0 ue
£98.50
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery