1Pc Siemens 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 6SL3 224-0BE22-2UA0 zr

6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 Pro Siemens G120 Power Module PM240 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0

Save on used deals -13 %
Used Offers from £187.50

1Pc Siemens 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 6SL3 224-0BE22-2UA0 zr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 54 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£216.02
Delivery from £21.60

NEW SIEMENS 6SL32240BE222UA0 Inverter 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 One year warranty

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£384.20
Free Delivery

6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 Pro Siemens G120 Power Module PM240 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0

Will usually delivered within 18 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£419.57
Free Delivery
1Pc Siemens 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 6SL3 224-0BE22-2UA0 zr

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4019169453615 / GTIN: 4019169453615 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 / UPC: 4019169453615 / MPN: 6SL3224-0BE22-2UA0 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3026121824 / MaturityScore: 1.0
£216.02
ebay.co.uk