1PC Siemens PLC 6ES7 144-6KD00-0AB0 6ES7144-6KD00-0AB0 NEW

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£566.82
Free Delivery

NEW Siemens PLC Module 6ES7144-6KD00-0AB0 6ES7 144-6KD00-0AB0

Will usually delivered within 4 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£769.00
Free Delivery

SIEMENS SIMATIC ET200 6ES7144-6KD00-0AB0 Analog Input Module Set

Will usually delivered within 14 - 21 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£809.09
Free Delivery
1PC Siemens PLC 6ES7 144-6KD00-0AB0 6ES7144-6KD00-0AB0 NEW

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / Type: PLC Processor Module / GTIN: 4025515077817 / Model: 6ES7 144-6KD00-0AB0 / UPC: 4025515077817 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11068189608 / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Siemens 6ES7144-6KD00-0AB0 SIMATIC DP ET 200ECO PN 8 AI (4 U/I 4 / Country of Origin: China
£566.82
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PC NEW SIEMENS 6ES7422-1BL00-0AA0 PLC MODULE 6ES74221BL000AA0 EXPEDITED SHIP/,
£706.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £28.00
NEW ONE Siemens HMI 6AV2 124-0GC01-0AX0 6AV2124-0GC01-0AX0 PLC Module
£741.59
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc Siemens 6ES7134-7TD00-0AB0 6ES7134-7TD00-0AB0 fast delivery PLC
£187.11
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7323-1BH01-0AA0 New SIMATIC S7-300, Digital module SM 323,
£155.00
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery