1Pc Transceiver Module Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Sfp+ Lc New Multi-Mode na

1Pc Transceiver Module Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Sfp+ Lc New Multi-Mode ia

Used Offers from

1Pc Transceiver Module Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Sfp+ Lc New Multi-Mode na

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 22 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£103.43
Free Delivery

Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Fibre Channel SFP+ Transceiver - NEW

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
GBP 122.95 / Unit
Delivery from £4.95

Similar products

1Pc Transceiver Module Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Sfp+ Lc New Multi-Mode na
£103.43
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc 2MB1600NTD-060 2MB1600NTD-060-01 2MB1600NTD-060-10 2MB1300UE-120 2MB1300UE-120-01 2MB1450UE-120 2MB1600NT-060-10 IGBT MODULE(2MB1600NTD-060-10)
£166.34
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc 6MBP20RH060 6MBP30RH060 6MBP20RH060-050 6MBP30RH060-050 IGBT module(6MBP20RH060)
£60.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1pc 100G SR QSFP28 Multimode Module 100GBASE-SR4 850nm 100m DOM MPO-12/UPC MMF Optical Transceiver Support 4 x 25G-SR Compatible with Juniper JNP-QSFP-100G-SR4, Arista/Brocade/Dell SFP-100G-SR4 ect.
£48.46
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £5.56
Grcfumo 1 Pc SFP Transceiver, SingleMode Fiber Optic Module, 1.25G LC 1310nm Dual Fiber Single Mode 10KM Transmission Distance Support DDM for Firewalls Servers
£11.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1Pc Transceiver Module Cisco DS-SFP-FC16G-SW 16Gbps Sfp+ Lc New Multi-Mode na

Cheapest offer

Connectors: 20 Pin / Brand: CISCO / Compatible Brand: For HP / EAN: 0011110635983 / Number of Modules: 1 / GTIN: 0011110635983 / Item Height: 0.9 cm / Manufacturer Part Number: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW / UPC: 0011110635983 / MPN: DS-SFP-FC16G-SW / eBay Product ID (ePID): 22062920392 / Network Ports: SFP / Maximum Data Rate: 10 Gbps
£103.43
ebay.co.uk