1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact 2981800 PSR-SCP- 24DC/ESD/4X1/30 Module Fast Shipping

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£175.19
Free Delivery

PSR-SCP-24DC/ESD/4X1/30 automation module: safety relay 24VDC PSRclass

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£407.93
Delivery from £5.82

PHOENIX CONTACT PSR-SCP-24DC/ESD/4X1/30 Automation module

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£589.61
Delivery from £11.00
1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact 2981800 PSR-SCP- 24DC/ESD/4X1/30 Module Fast Shipping

Cheapest offer

Brand: Phoenix Contact / Type: 2981800 / EAN: 4046356117968 / GTIN: 4046356117968 / Model: PSR-SCP-24DC/ESD/4X1/30 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 10009008398 / Controller Platform: PLC-2
£175.19
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PCS New Phoenix Contact ELR 1-SC-24DC/600AC-50 1032926 Relay
£147.85
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact Security Module 2985631 IB IL 24 PSDO 8-PAC
£749.55
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS Phoenix Contact power supply QUINT4-PS/1AC/24DC/2.5/SC 2904598 new
£152.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS New Phoenix Contact QUINT-PS/1AC/24DC/5/CO 2320908 Power Supply
£270.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery