ONE PHOENIX CONTACT TRIO-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2866323 New

1PCS New PHOENIX CONTACT TRIO-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2866323

Used Offers from £253.33

ONE PHOENIX CONTACT TRIO-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2866323 New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£194.46
Free Delivery

1PC New PHOENIX CONTACT TRIO-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2866323

£194.50
Free Delivery

1PC PHOENIX CONTACT TRIO-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2866323 New

£194.51
Free Delivery

Similar products

1PCS Phoenix Contact power supply QUINT4-PS/1AC/24DC/2.5/SC 2904598 new
£152.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS Phoenix Contact IB IL 24 DI 8/HD-ECO Digital Input Module 2702792
£129.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446
£124.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact FL SWITCH SFN 8TX 2891929 Ethernet Switch
£195.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 5TX 2891001, 5 RJ45 Ports
£135.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
ONE PHOENIX CONTACT TRIO-PS/1AC/24DC/10 2866323 New

Cheapest offer

Nominal Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Mounting Style: DIN Rail Mount / Nominal Current Rating: 10 A / Nominal Voltage Rating (AC): 240 V / Ripple & Noise: 10 mV / Item Diameter: 8.82 pounds / Nominal Power Rating: 240 W / UPC: 4046356046657 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1636399707 / Minimum Operating Temperature: -25 °C / Brand: Phoenix Contact / Output Voltage Rating (AC): 24 V / EAN: 4046356046657 / GTIN: 4046356046657 / Item Height: 130 mm / Output Voltage Rating (DC): 24 V / Inrush Current Rating: 10 A / Maximum Operating Temperature: 70 °C / Width: 60 mm
£194.46
ebay.co.uk