Siemens 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 6ES7 223-1BL22-0XA0 rr

1Pcs New Siemens Plc 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 6ES7 223-1BL22-0XA0 zl

Save on used deals -70 %
Used Offers from £40.33

Siemens 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 6ES7 223-1BL22-0XA0 rr

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 23 - 55 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.39
Delivery from £13.64

1Pcs New Siemens Plc 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 6ES7 223-1BL22-0XA0 zl

Will usually delivered within 24 - 56 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£139.31
Delivery from £13.93

New SIEMENS PLC module 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0

Will usually delivered within 5 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£215.49
Free Delivery

New SIEMENS 6ES7 223-1BL22-0XA0 SIMATIC S7-200 Expansion Module In Box

Will usually delivered within 4 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£297.12
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 6ES7 223-1BL22-0XA0 rr

Cheapest offer

Brand: Siemens / EAN: 4025515162537 / GTIN: 4025515162537 / Manufacturer Part Number: 6ES7223-1BL22-0XA0 / UPC: 4025515162537 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 2255469049 / Controller Platform: S7/200 / Width: 137.3 mm
£136.39
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

1PCS NEW Siemens 3RV2021-1JA10 3RV2021-1JA10 Circuit Breaker FAST SHIP
£144.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Siemens 6ES7323-1BH01-0AA0 New SIMATIC S7-300, Digital module SM 323,
£339.18
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £10.52
NEW SIEMENS PLC analog input module 6ES7 134-6HD01-0BA1 IN BOX FAST SHIP
£157.30
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
Siemens 6ES7512-1DK01-0AB0 New SIMATIC DP, CPU 1512SP-1 PN for ET 200SP,
£464.00
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW Siemens 6ES7953-8LF31-0AA0 Memory Card 6ES7 953-8LF31-0AA0
£100.90
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery