2PCS New Phoenix Contact NO.2966595 24VDC 4 Pins Solid State Relay

1pcs Phoenix Contact OPT-24DC/24DC/2 mini Solid-state relay 2966595

2PCS New Phoenix Contact NO.2966595 24VDC 4 Pins Solid State Relay

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 13 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.31
Free Delivery

1Z 24V DC 3A OPT-24DC CK6 2966595 Solid State Relay

Will usually delivered within 13 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£60.91
Delivery from £13.20

Phoenix 2966595 Miniature Solid-State Relay 24V DC Input 3-33V DC/...

Unknown
£366.36

Similar products

1PCS Phoenix Contact power supply QUINT4-PS/1AC/24DC/2.5/SC 2904598 new
£152.93
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS Phoenix Contact IB IL 24 DI 8/HD-ECO Digital Input Module 2702792
£129.73
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact Power Supply MINI-PS/100-240AC/24DC/1.3 2866446
£124.15
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1PCS NEW Phoenix Contact FL SWITCH SFN 8TX 2891929 Ethernet Switch
£195.27
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Phoenix Contact Ethernet Switch FL SWITCH SFNB 5TX 2891001, 5 RJ45 Ports
£135.76
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2PCS New Phoenix Contact NO.2966595 24VDC 4 Pins Solid State Relay

Cheapest offer

UPC: 4017918130947 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 697071854 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Suitable For: Interior / Brand: Phoenix Contact / Current Type: DC / GTIN: 4017918130947 / Length: 15 mm / Item Height: 28 mm / Number in Pack: 21-30 / Number of Pins: 4-Pin / Contact Material: Plastic / Model: NO.2966595 / Coil Voltage: 21-30 V / Width: 5 mm / Protection Properties: Overvoltage Protection
£49.31
ebay.co.uk