1x 12 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16402

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.25
Free Delivery

Draper 16402 1/2" Sq. Dr. Socket Set on Metal Rail (12 Piece)

Unknown
£16.80

Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool | Chrome Vanadium Steel Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Metal Rail | 16402

Usually dispatched within 4 to 5 days
£16.82
Delivery from £6.99

1x 12 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16402

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.09
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool | Chrome Vanadium Steel Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Metal Rail | 16402

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£17.09
Delivery from £4.49

Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool | Chrome Vanadium Steel Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Metal Rail | 16402

In stock
£17.45
Free Delivery

Draper 16402 1/2in Square Drive Socket Set on Metal Rail (12 Piece)

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.95
Free Delivery

Draper 1/2" 12 Piece Square Drive Metric Socket Set | Micrometre Reversible Hand Tool | Chrome Vanadium Steel Sockets Mechanics Car Tools | Metal Rail | 16402

In stock
£18.49
Free Delivery

Draper 16402 12pc 1/2" Socket Set Rail

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.69
Delivery from £2.99
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1x 12 Piece Draper 1/2" Square Drive Socket Set On Metal Rail - 16402

Cheapest offer

Socket Type: Standard / Number of Pieces: 12 / Manufacturer Part Number: 16402 / Quantity: 1 - 12 Piece Set / UPC: 5010559164028 / Drive Type: 6 Point / MPN: 16402 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17055085140 / Placement on Vehicle: ALL / Drive Size: 1/2in. / Weight: 856 g / Brand: Draper / System of Measurement: Metric / EAN: 5010559164028 / Length: 30cm / Set or Single Item: Set / Width: 30cm / Country of Origin: China / Tools Included: Sockets
£16.25
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

evergreen 4518 Paving Plates 1 x 150 x 300 mm, Pitch 12.7 x 12.7 mm, 1 Piece
£19.00
422.22 GBP/1.0 square metre
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
OSRAM 3157A C12V Signal Lamps, 27/7 W, W2.1 x 16 q, 1 piece
£9.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 12 Piece Draper 140mm Needle File Set - 82640
£14.19
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1x 12 Piece Draper Expert Quality 3/8" Square Drive Multi-Drive Deep Socket Set
£37.28
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery