1x 155/65/13 Ilink Tyre 155 65 13 73T L-GRIP 16 D 68dB

1x 155/65/13 Ilink Tyre 155 65 13 73T L-GRIP 16 DC Rated 68dB

1x 155/65/13 Ilink Tyre 155 65 13 73T L-GRIP 16 D 68dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.24
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 155/65 R13 73T Single Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.66
Free Delivery

155/65 R13 Ilink Tyre 73T Single Tyre 68 dB C

£43.51
Free Delivery

155/65 R13 Ilink Tyre 73T 1x Tyre 68 dB C

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.35
Free Delivery

1x 155/65/13 Ilink Tyre 155 65 13 73T L-GRIP 16 D 68dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Speed Rating: T: max 118 mph / Load Range: 73 T / Manufacturer Part Number: 1556513TIL0D73S / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 68 / UPC: 6938628202121 / MPN: 1556513TIL0D73S / eBay Product ID (ePID): 17084089353 / Rim Diameter: 13 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Aspect Ratio: 65 / Brand: Ilink / Type: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 6938628202121 / GTIN: 6938628202121 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 73 T / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 155
£42.24
ebay.co.uk