ILINK 165/60R15 81H L-GRIP66 XL 1656015 New Car Tyres Free UK Delivery x 1

1x 165/60/15 Ilink Tyre 165 60 15 81H L-GRIP 66 DC Rated 69dB

ILINK 165/60R15 81H L-GRIP66 XL 1656015 New Car Tyres Free UK Delivery x 1

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.61
Free Delivery

1x 165/60/15 Ilink Tyre 165 60 15 81H L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.79
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 165/60 R15 81H Single Tyre 69 dB C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.93
Free Delivery

165/60 R15 Ilink Tyre 81H Single Tyre 69 dB C

£48.03
Free Delivery

165/60 R15 Ilink Tyre 81H 1x Tyre 69 dB C

£48.12
Free Delivery

ILINK 165/60R15 81H L-GRIP66 XL 1656015 New Car Tyres Free UK Delivery x 2

£68.90
Free Delivery

ILINK 165/60R15 81H L-GRIP66 XL 1656015 New Car Tyres Free UK Delivery x 4

£134.90
Free Delivery
ILINK 165/60R15 81H L-GRIP66 XL 1656015 New Car Tyres Free UK Delivery x 1

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: HP (High Performance) / Speed Rating: H: max 130 mph / Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Load Range: XL / Manufacturer Part Number: ILINK 165/60R15 81H L-GRIP66 XL / Overall Diameter: 22.8" / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 72 / UPC: 6938628281133 / MPN: 1656015HIL0DAUQ / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3084084718 / Rim Diameter: 15 / Aspect Ratio: 60 / Brand: ilink / Type: Touring / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / EAN: 6938628281133 / GTIN: 6938628281133 / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 81 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: L-GRIP66 XL / Unit Quantity: 1 / Tyre Width: 165 / Product Line: Ilink
£35.61
ebay.co.uk