1x 165/70/13 Ilink Tyre 165 70 13 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

1x 165/70/13 Ilink Tyre 165 70 13 79T L-GRIP 66 DC Rated 69dB

1x 165/70/13 Ilink Tyre 165 70 13 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.05
Free Delivery

Ilink Tyre 165/70 R13 79T Single Tyre 69 dB C

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.19
Free Delivery

165/70 R13 Ilink Tyre 79T Single Tyre 69 dB C

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.28
Free Delivery

165/70 R13 Ilink Tyre 79T 1x Tyre 69 dB C

£46.37
Free Delivery
1x 165/70/13 Ilink Tyre 165 70 13 79T L-GRIP 66 D 69dB

Cheapest offer

Tyre Performance: Ilink / Type: Ilink / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): C / Load Range: 79 T / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): D / Load Index: 79 T / Manufacturer Part Number: 1657013TIL08P5E / External Rolling Noise (dB; class): 69 / Rim Diameter: 13 / Tyre Width: 165 / Aspect Ratio: 70
£46.05
ebay.co.uk