1x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

4x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

1x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.95
GBP 44.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

195/45 R16 84V Delinte DS2 XL - 195 45 16 - New Tyre x1

Will usually delivered within 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.04
GBP 47.04 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£83.95
GBP 41.98 / Unit
Free Delivery

4x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRES | XL 84V

£167.25
GBP 41.81 / Unit
Free Delivery
1x 195 45 16 DELINTE DS2 | GREAT C/B RATINGS | BRAND NEW TYRE | XL 84V

Cheapest offer

Additional Tyre Markings: XL / Speed Rating: V / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Tyre Condition: Brand New / Manufacturer Part Number: 6921109061102 / Rim Diameter: 16 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 45 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): B / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 84 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Passenger Car / Model: DS2 / External Rolling Noise (dB): 71 / Tyre Width: 195 / Product Line: Delinte
£44.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Nankang Sportnex NS-2R ( 195/45 R16 84V XL )
£459.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 x Nankang NS-2 Performance Car Tyre 195/45/15 78V 1954515
£190.29
Compare 4 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
4 X 195 45 16 GOODRIDE 195/45R16 84V XL BRAND NEW TYRES HIGH PERFORMANCE 1954516
£134.90
GBP 33.73 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uniroyal Summer Tyre RainSport 5 195/45 R16 84V XL
£332.27
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery