1x 215 70 15C VREDESTEIN COMTRAC 2+ | TOP C/A RATINGS COMMERCIAL TYRE | 109/107S

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.95
GBP 104.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x 215 70 15C VREDESTEIN COMTRAC 2+ TOP C/A RATINGS COMMERCIAL TYRES 109/107S

£206.75
GBP 103.38 / Unit
Free Delivery
1x 215 70 15C VREDESTEIN COMTRAC 2+ | TOP C/A RATINGS COMMERCIAL TYRE | 109/107S

Cheapest offer

Speed Rating: S / Tyre Installation Available: Yes / Tyre Condition: Brand New / Manufacturer Part Number: 8714692993114 / Rim Diameter: 15 / DOT Date Code: Latest DOT Code / Aspect Ratio: 70 / Wet Grip Performance (A-G): A / Type: Summer / Tyre Fuel Efficiency (A-G): C / Load Index: 109/107 / Compatible Vehicle Type: Commercial / Model: Comtrac 2+ / External Rolling Noise (dB): 72 / Tyre Width: 215 / Product Line: Vredestein
£104.95
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

215/70 R15C 109/107S Michelin Agilis 3 - 215 70 15 - New Tyre x1
£129.50
GBP 129.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Uniroyal Rain Max 5 ( 215/70 R15C 109/107S 8PR )
£107.50
GBP 107.50 / Unit
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1 X 215 70 16 POWERTRAC WILD ALL TERRAIN 100T 215/70R16 BRAND NEW TYRE 2157016
£103.01
GBP 103.01 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X 215 70 16 COMFORSER CF1100 | NEW 4X4 ALL TERRAIN TYRE | 2157016 99T M+S
£113.95
GBP 113.95 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Yokohama dB decibel E70 ( 215/45 R17 87W RPB )
£109.61
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery