1x Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 1-14AST 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 1-14AST-05 81VS001VGE 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 1-14AST-05 81VS001WGE 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Lenovo V530-15IKB 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Lenovo V530-14IKB 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Lenovo 5B10P54005 Battery 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Lenovo 5B10P54000 Battery 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Lenovo L17M2PB4 Battery 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery

1x Battery for Lenovo V130-15IKB 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest Total Price
£38.90
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
1x Battery for Lenovo IdeaPad Slim 1-14AST 7.6V 4500mAh

Cheapest offer

Compatible Brand: Lenovo / Battery Technology: Lithium-Polymer / Warranty: 2 year manufacturer / Items Included: 1x Battery 4500mAh / Wattage: 34.2 watt_hours / Item number: 943072 / Manufacturer Part Number: 943072 / Compatible Model: Lenovo v330-14isk, IdeaPad Slim 1-14AST-05 81VS001 / Rechargeable: Yes / Battery Type: battery / Weight: 267g / Colour: Black / Type: Battery / Battery Capacity: 4500 / Number of Batteries: 2 / Voltage: 7.6V / Manufacturer: CELLONIC / Compatible Series: Lenovo v330-14isk, IdeaPad Slim 1-14AST-05 81VS001 / Country of Origin: China / Item Weight: 158 kilograms / Watt hours: 34.2Wh
£38.90
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Rollei battery for HS Freeze 1X
£43.39
Go to shop
photospecialist.co.uk
Delivery from £9.99
CELLONIC 1x Battery for Camera Compatible with Fuji X20, XF1, X10, NP-50 - (700mAh, 3.7V)
£11.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
GP Batteries Ultra C Battery 1 Pack One Size
£3.00
Compare 6 prices
Millets.co.uk
Delivery from £3.99
2-POWER Duracell Plus Power 9v 1 Pack
£4.98
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
HEADNMORE® Bundle - Parkside® 12V / 2Ah Battery Set 2X Batteries PAPK 12 A4 2Ah + 1x Charger PLGK 12 A3 + HEADNMORE® Key Ring
£69.74
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery