1x Blue Bamboo Baby Weaning Fork with Silicone Tip - Small Toddler Kids Childrens First Self Feeding Food Cutlery Utensils - by Tiny Dining

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.99
Free Delivery

Tiny Dining Bamboo Silicone Tip Fork - Blue - Children's Baby Toddler Soft Curved Feeding Weaning Fork

1-3 working days
£6.99
Delivery from £6.00

Tiny Dining Bamboo Silicone Tip Fork - Baby Toddler Soft Feeding Weaning Fork in Blue Tiny Dining Blue

3-5 working days
£8.49

Similar products

Amazon Basics Knife Sharpening Whetstone, Dual Sided 400/1000 Grit Sharpening Stone with Non-Slip Bamboo Base, 18.03 x 6.1 x 2.79 cm, Blue & Red
Delivery from £4.49
1x Blue Bamboo Baby Weaning Fork with Silicone Tip - Small Toddler Kids Childrens First Self Feeding Food Cutlery Utensils - by Tiny Dining
£4.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Preppy Mahj in Cornflower Blue Bamboo Border Mahjongg Player Case for iPhone X/XS
£15.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Bamboo Lab x1 x1c Hotend Complete Kit for x1 Series 3D Printer, Full Assembly Blue Hot End with Fan, Thermistor, 0.4mm Hardened Steel Nozzle+2pcs 0.4mm Bimetallic Nozzle
£12.55
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Roarsome Roarsome Long-Sleeve Crewneck Bamboo-Jersey Base Layer Set 1-10 Years Blue 1-2 Years
£35.00
Go to shop
selfridges.com/GB/
1x Blue Bamboo Baby Weaning Fork with Silicone Tip - Small Toddler Kids Childrens First Self Feeding Food Cutlery Utensils - by Tiny Dining

Cheapest offer

Serve a splash of fun and vibrant colour to children's mealtimes with the range of Soft Tip Bamboo Forks from Tiny Dining. Each fork features a chunky, child-friendly handle crafted from melamine-free bamboo, offering incredible natural strength and durability. The bonded silicone tip has been reinforced with nylon for maximum performance - perfect for the poking and prodding of everything from peas and pasta to chopped and shredded pork and chicken! Dimensions: Length: 14cm Width: 3.5cm Height: 1cm With a dedicated Customer Service Team committed to providing peace of mind from our door to yours.
£4.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk