1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0154.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 1.8 2002-2009

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0154.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203) 2 2000-2002

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0154.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 1.8 2002-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£58.04
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0154.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.26
Delivery from £12.00

Fits ATE 24.0109-0154.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0154.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.10
GBP 63.10 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0109-0154.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0109-0154.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.11
GBP 63.11 / Unit
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0154.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C-CLASS T-Model

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£70.33
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0109-0154.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£82.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W204,C204,S204,C-CLASS,C-CLASS Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.29
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0109-0154.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 180 BRAKE DISC 24.0109-0154.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£129.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£156.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£203.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0154.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 1.8 2002-2009

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 164.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 57.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 7.3 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0154.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 409154, BOSCH 0 986 479 409, BREMBO 08.A737.10, BREMBO 08.A737.11, CAR 1421362, DELPHI BG2510, FEBI 30554, FERODO DDF1689, GALFER B1.G209-0154.1, GALFER G2109154, HELLA 8DD 355 114-171, HELLA 8DD 355 114-181, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-171, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-181, NK 2033104, NK 3133104, PAGID 54631, PAGID 54631PRO, PILENGA 5906, REMSA 61069.00, ROADHOUSE 61069.00, SBS 18152033104, SBS 18153133104, TEXTAR 92163100, TEXTAR 92163103, TEXTAR 98200 1631 0 1, TEXTAR 98200 1631 0 1 PRO, TRW DF4948, VALEO 197128, ZIMMERMANN 400.3655.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 0004231312, MERCEDES 2044230512, MERCEDES A0004231312, MERCEDES A2044230512 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 9.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W204), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S204), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (C204), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) / Outer diameter: 278.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk