1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0185.1 for HONDA HR-V (RU) 1.6 2015-

Brake Disc For Honda HR-V 14- 42510-T7W-A02

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0185.1 for HONDA HR-V (RU) 1.6 2015-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.86
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0185.1 ATE for HONDA HR-V

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£76.08
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 24.0109-0185.1 ATE for HONDA HR-V

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.66
Delivery from £12.00

Brake Disc For Honda HR-V 14- 42510-T7W-A02

Will usually delivered within 21 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£109.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0109-0185.1 for HONDA HR-V (RU) 1.6 2015-

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 156.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 64,2 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 48.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0109-0185.1 / Replacement part numbers: BOSCH 0 986 479 F76, CAR 142.1967, DELPHI BG4801C, FEBI 108670, FERODO DDF1776, FERODO DDF1776C, HELLA 8DD 355 131-931, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 131-931, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3314049, JURID 562687JC, MINTEX MDC2860C, NIPPARTS N3314044, NK 312681, SBS 1815312681, TEXTAR 92301603 / Reference OE/OEM Number: HONDA 42510T7WA01, HONDA 42510T7WA02 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,12.8 mm / Thickness: 9.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: HONDA HR-V (RU), HONDA ACCORD IX Saloon (CR) / Outer diameter: 282.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£63.86
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Brake disc cover Rear Axle Left 178434 FEBI BILSTEIN for KIA HYUNDAI
£36.47
Compare 9 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
QUICK BRAKE 109-1092 Brake pad fitting kit
£5.87
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £25.00
brake disc NG for MH RX, RYZ, Peugeot XPS, XR-6, XR-7
£45.74
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery