1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0158.1 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0158.1 for MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0158.1 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.38
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0158.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-7 CX-9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.82
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0118-0158.1 ATE for MAZDA CX-7 CX-9

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.78
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24011801581 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£107.63
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MAZDA CX-7 2.2 MZR-CD AWD BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0158.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0158.1 FOR MAZDA R2AA 2.2L 4cyl CX-7 SUVCYC4 3.5L 6cyl

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.07
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0118-0158.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£140.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0118-0158.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£148.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0118-0158.1 MAZDA CX-7 (ER) 2.2 2009-2013

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 190.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 72 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 56.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 16.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0118-0158.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00X4V01UG, AP 25492 V, BOSCH 0 986 479 C30, BREMBO 09.C178.11, CAR 142.1572, DELPHI BG4341, FERODO DDF2251C, FTE 9081201, FTE BS7489B, HELLA 8DD 355 119-401, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-401, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3313040, JURID 562881JC, MINTEX MDC2519, NIPPARTS N3313034, TEXTAR 92223603, VALEO 197709, ZIMMERMANN 370.3059.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA L23226251C / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,13.0 mm / Thickness: 18.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA CX-7 (ER), MAZDA CX-9 (TB) / Outer diameter: 324.6 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk