2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0115.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible Z3 Coupe

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0115.1 for BMW 3 (E46) 2 1998-2001

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0115.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible Z3 Coupe

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.43
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0115.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible Z3 Coupe

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.72
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0115.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£93.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0115.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0115.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for BMW:3,E36,E46,E85,3 Sedan 34111160674 34111162282

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.09
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0122-0115.1 ATE for BMW 3 3 Coupe 3 Convertible Z3 Coupe

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 79.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 147.5 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0115.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 286.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 286.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: BMW 34 11 1 160 674, BMW 34 11 1 164 199, BMW 34 11 1 164 921, BMW 34 11 1 165 455, BMW 34 11 1 162 282, BMW 34 11 1 162 288, BMW 34 11 1 164 431, BMW 34 11 6 766 239, BMW 34 11 6 794 301, BMW 34 11 6 864 060, BMW 34 11 6 855 153 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 14.5 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TRUCKTEC AUTOMOTIVE 08.34.031, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 102-581, COMLINE ADC1702V, FTE BS3804B, CHAMPION 561551CH, FTE BS3804, LPR B2381V, MEYLE 383 521 3011/PD, ZIMMERMANN 150.1269.52, ABE C3B004ABE, TOMEX Brakes TX 71-02, ATE 24.0322-0115.1, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-041, REMSA 6324.10, ROTINGER RT 2052HP-GL T5, BREMBO 09.5390.77, FERODO DDF258C, QUARO QD5414HC, JURID 561551JC, MAXGEAR 19-0690MAX, DACO Germany 601535, ROTINGER RT 2052-GL, TOPRAN 500 563, VAICO V20-80037, ASHIKA 60-00-0110, FOMAR Friction FO 2122, FTE BS3804HB, FERODO DDF258, LPR B2381VR, DELPHI BG2623 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/0175 / Item Height: 51.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 51.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 20.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 120.0
ebay.co.uk