1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0163.1 for AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 1998-2006

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0163.1 for AUDI A3 (8L1) 1.8 1999-2002

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0163.1 for AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 1998-2006

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.78
Free Delivery

Fits ATE 24.0122-0163.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0122-0163.1 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.86
GBP 78.86 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits ATE 24.0122-0163.1 Brake disc 1 pc. 24.0122-0163.1 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.91
GBP 78.91 / Unit
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0122-0163.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£106.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012201631 FOR AUDI SEAT VW

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.06
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI SEAT SKODA VW:A3,TT,LEON,BORA,BEETLE 8L0615601

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£124.69
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0122-0163.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0122-0163.1

£134.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0122-0163.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£146.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0122-0163.1 for AUDI TT (8N3) 1.8 1998-2006

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 135.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 65 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 36.6 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0122-0163.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038MYYFY, ATE - TEVES 422163, BARUM BAR22163, BENDIX 562133B, BOSCH 0 986 478 482, BREMBO 09.A652.10, BREMBO 09.A652.11, BREMBO 09.A652.1X, BREMBO RD.217.000, CAR 142.726, CIFAM 800-695, DELPHI BG3611, FEBI 23560, FERODO DDF1154, FERODO DDF1154-1, FERODO DDF1154C, FERODO DRF1154, FTE BS4764, GALFER B1.G222-0163.1, GALFER G2122163, GRAF DF29695, HELLA 8DD 355 106-741, HELLA 8DD 355 106-751, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-741, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 106-751, JURID 562133J, METELLI 23-0695, MINTEX MDC1382, NK 204775, PAGID 53972 / Reference OE/OEM Number: PEUGEOT 110437, SEAT 8L0615601, SEAT 8N0615601B, SKODA 8L0615601, SKODA 8N0615601B, VAG 8L0 615 601, VAG 8N0 615 601 B / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0,15.6 mm / Thickness: 22.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: VW GOLF IV (1J1), VW GOLF IV Van (1J1), VW NEW BEETLE (9C1, 1C1), VW BORA I (1J2), SEAT TOLEDO II (1M2), VW GOLF VAN IV Variant (1J5), VW BORA Variant (1J6), VW GOLF IV Variant (1J5), SEAT LEON (1M1), SKODA OCTAVIA II (1Z3), SKODA OCTAVIA II Combi (1Z5), AUDI TT (8N3), AUDI A3 (8L1), AUDI TT Roadster (8N9), SKODA OCTAVIA I (1U2), SKODA OCTAVIA I Combi (1U5) / Outer diameter: 256.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk