1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0122.1 FORD FIESTA VI Van 1 2012-2017

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0122.1 for FORD FIESTA VI Van 1 2013-2017

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0122.1 FORD FIESTA VI Van 1 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.31
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0123-0122.1 FOR FORD TRANSIT/COURIER/B460/Box/Body/MPV B-MAX

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.29
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for FORD:B-MAX,B-MAX Van,FIESTA VI,FIESTA Saloon 1751584

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.29
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£128.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£149.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0123-0122.1 FORD FIESTA VI Van 1 2012-2017

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 136.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 63,5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 43.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 21.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0123-0122.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B016TFSSMQ, BOSCH 0 986 479 659, BREMBO 09.C422.11, DELPHI BG 4569, FERODO DDF2461C, GALFER B1.G223-0122.1, GALFER G2123122, HELLA 8DD 355 118-181, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-181, LPR F1034V, MINTEX MDC2481, NK 202588, NK 312588, REMSA 61502.10, ROADHOUSE 61502.10, SBS 1815202588, SBS 1815312588, TEXTAR 92252403, VALEO 197617, ZIMMERMANN 250.1362.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1751584, FORD 1833857, FORD 1833867, FORD AY111125AA, FORD EY161125AA, FORD EY161125BA / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 108.0,13.0 mm / Thickness: 23.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: FORD FIESTA VI (CB1, CCN), FORD B-MAX (JK), FORD FIESTA VI Van, FORD B-MAX Van (JK), FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 Box Body/MPV, FORD TRANSIT COURIER B460 MPV, FORD TOURNEO COURIER B460 MPV, FORD FIESTA Saloon / Outer diameter: 278.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk