1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0139.1 AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) 2.2 1993-1995

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0139.1 for AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3) 2.2 1990-1992

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0139.1 AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) 2.2 1993-1995

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£114.88
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0139.1 ATE for AUDI COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.94
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0125-0139.1 ATE for AUDI COUPE B3 80 B4 Saloon

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£138.90
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501391 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.25
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0139.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£159.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:COUPE B3,80 B4 Avant,80 B4 Saloon,90 B4 Saloon

£173.99
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0125-0139.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

£193.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0125-0139.1 ATE I

£224.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£122.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£187.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0139.1 AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) 2.2 1993-1995

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 135.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 56.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0139.1 / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 425139, BENDIX 561862B, BRADI 1.0123.2.F, BREMBO 09.5724.20, CAR 142.740, DELPHI BG2754, FEBI 11204, FERODO DDF612, FERODO DDF612-1, FTE BS3936, HELLA 8DD 355 103-831, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 103-831, JURID 561862J, KAGER 37-0078, MINTEX MDC1156, PAGID 53939, PEX 14.0041, QUINTON HAZELL 6463.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC3936, QUINTON HAZELL BSF3936, REMSA 6463.10, ROADHOUSE 6463.10, TEXTAR 92068100, TEXTAR 98200 0681 0 1, TRW DF2692, ZIMMERMANN 100.1224.00, ZIMMERMANN 100.1224.50 / Reference OE/OEM Number: VAG 895 61 5 301D / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.5 mm / Thickness: 24.9 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI COUPE B3 (89, 8B3), AUDI 80 B4 Saloon (8C2), AUDI 80 B4 Avant (8C5) / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk