1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0142.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 3 2001-2005

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0142.1 for SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 3 2001-2005

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0142.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 3 2001-2005

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.48
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501421 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£126.13
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0142.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£127.98
Delivery from £8.45

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT FITS OPEL ADAM 1.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0142.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£154.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0125-0142.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0142.1

£163.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£122.98
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£187.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0142.1 SAAB 9-5 (YS3E) 3 2001-2005

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 139.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Item Thickness: 25,0 / Discard Thickness: 22.0 mm / Total height: 42.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Bolts: Yes / UPC: 4006633109857 / MPN: 24012501421 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1269847733 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 42,0 / Outer diameter: 308.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Minimum thickness: 22.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0142.1 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: SAAB 9184405 / Rotor Style: Vented / Replacement part numbers: BREMBO 09.9369.11 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 1688144880 / Weight: 8.23 kg / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Hole diameter: 110.0,14.0 mm / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4006633109857 / GTIN: 4006633109857 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL CORSA D Hatchback Van (S07) / Classic Part: Yes / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk