Brake Disc OPEL ASTRA H 1.2 24.0125-0198.1 (1 pcs)

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0198.1 for OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 1.3 2005-201

Used Offers from

Brake Disc OPEL ASTRA H 1.2 24.0125-0198.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£61.32
Delivery from £13.87

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0125-0198.1 OPEL ASTRA H (A04) 2 2004-201

Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£78.19
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0125-0198.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£96.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012501981 FOR OPEL VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.86
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,ASTRA Mk V,ASTRA H Van,ASTRA H GTC

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£121.59
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0125-0198.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0125-0198.1

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£130.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0125-0198.1 ATE I

£145.00
Free Delivery

Brake Disc ATE 24.0125-0198.1 For OPEL (1 pcs)

£154.79
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£122.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£187.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brake Disc OPEL ASTRA H 1.2 24.0125-0198.1 (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 25,0 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 22.0 mm / Machining: Alloyed/High-carbon / UPC: 4006633346207 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 25,0 / Test Mark: E1 90R-02C0115/0393 / MPN: 24012501981 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 11030439596 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100,0 / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Surface: Coated / Item Height: 43,2 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Warranty: 1 Year / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0125-0198.1 / Quantity: 1 / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 60,0 / Superseded Part Number: VAUXHALL 93197712 / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 43,2 / Outer Diameter [mm: 280,0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MASTER-SPORT 24012501981PCSMS 24012501981SETMS 24032501481PCSMS / Weight: 6.75 / Supplementary Article/Info 2: with bolts/screws / Brand: ATE / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9994590314405 / GTIN: 4006633346207 / Inner Diameter [mm: 139,0 / No. of holes 2: 6 / Bore Ø [mm: 14,5 / Manufacturer number: 93197712, 5 69 007, 93181113, 425198 / Classic Part: Yes / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 22,0
ebay.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.