1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0165.1 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0165.1 for OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2013-2015

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0165.1 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.37
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:CRUZE,ASTRA J,AVEO Saloon 569069

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.29
Free Delivery

Brake Disc For Chevrolet AVEO CRUZE Daewoo Gm Korea LACETTI 13502045

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£137.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0126-0165.1 FOR VAUXHALL ASTRA/Mk/VI CHEVROLET AVEO CRUZE 1.2L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£158.52
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA J SPORTS TOURER 1.4 /1.6 /1.4 TURB

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£165.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£148.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0126-0165.1 OPEL ASTRA J GTC 2 2012-2015

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 139.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 60 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 45.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0126-0165.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CEFFZKO, AP 25320 V, ATE - TEVES 426165, BENDIX BDS1150, BOSCH 0 986 479 643, BREMBO 09.B355.10, BREMBO 09.B355.11, BREMBO 09.B355.1X, CAR 1421554, DELPHI BG4191, DELPHI BG4191C, FEBI 39186, FERODO DDF1869, FERODO DDF1869C, FTE 9072257, FTE 9082179, GALFER B1.G226-0165.1, GALFER G2126165, HELLA 8DD 355 116-351, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-351, MINTEX MDC2131, NIPPARTS N3300916, NK 205013, NK 315013, PAGID 54989NC, PAGID 54989PRO, SBS 1815205013, SBS 1815315013, TEXTAR 92198903, TRW DF7475 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 13502045, CHEVROLET 13502824, CITROËN 95527030, OPEL 13502044, OPEL 13502045, OPEL 569069, OPEL 569073, OPEL 95527030, VAUXHALL 13502044, VAUXHALL 13502045, VAUXHALL 5 69 069, VAUXHALL 5 69 073, VAUXHALL 95527030 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 105.0,14.2 mm / Thickness: 26.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: OPEL ASTRA J (P10), OPEL ASTRA J Sports Tourer (P10), CHEVROLET AVEO Hatchback (T300), CHEVROLET AVEO Saloon (T300), OPEL ASTRA J Saloon, OPEL ASTRA J Hatchback Van (P10), OPEL ASTRA J GTC, CHEVROLET CRUZE (J300), CHEVROLET CRUZE Hatchback (J305), CHEVROLET CRUZE Station Wagon (J308), CHEVROLET BOLT, CHEVROLET VOLT / Outer diameter: 276.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk