1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0142.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-201

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0142.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2009-201

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0142.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.13
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801421 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£118.89
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0142.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£131.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0142.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS/Platform/Chassis CLS 2.7L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.67
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0142.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ CLS CLS 320 BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0142.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£152.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0142.1

£154.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 24.0128-0142.1 ATE I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£170.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0142.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219) 3 2005-201

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 154.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 64.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0142.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0038MYZEY, ATE - TEVES 428142, BENDIX 562243B, BOSCH 0 986 479 040, BREMBO 09.9481.10, BREMBO 09.9481.11, CAR 142.387, DELPHI BG3756, FEBI 30598, FERODO DDF1263, FERODO DDF1263C, FERODO DDF1263C-1, FTE BS5465, GALFER B1.G228-0142.1, GALFER G2128142, HELLA 8DD 355 108-811, HELLA 8DD 355 108-821, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 108-811, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 108-821, JURID 562243J, MINTEX MDC1617, NK 203360, PAGID 54153, PAGID 54153PRO, PEX 14.0815, QUINTON HAZELL 6677.10, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5465, REMSA 6677.10, ROADHOUSE 6677.10, TEXTAR 92115300 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2114210912, MERCEDES A2114210912 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 112.0,15.3 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF211), MERCEDES-BENZ CLS (C219), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S211), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W211) / Outer diameter: 312.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk