1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0164.1 SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2009-2015

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0164.1 for SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2011-2015

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0164.1 SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2009-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.56
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0164.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.65
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0164.1 ATE for SAAB OPEL

Will usually delivered within 1 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.08
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801641 FOR OPEL SAAB VAUXHALL

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.14
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0164.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£125.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0164.1 FOR VAUXHALL VECTRA/Mk/II SIGNUM SAAB 9-3X 3.2L 9-3

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£145.92
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0164.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0164.1

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0164.1 SAAB 9-3X (YS3) 2 2009-2015

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 139.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 44.9 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0164.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: ATE - TEVES 428164, BENDIX 562294B, BOSCH 0 986 479 143, BREMBO 09.9177.10, BREMBO 09.9177.11, DELPHI BG3973, FERODO DDF1237, FERODO DDF1237-1, FERODO DDF1237C-1, FERODO DDF528, FTE BS5496, GALFER B1.G228-0164.1, GALFER G2128164, HELLA 8DD 355 109-251, HELLA 8DD 355 109-261, HELLA 8DD 355 127-851, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-251, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 109-261, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-851, JURID 562294J, LPR O1008V, MINTEX MDC1674, NK 203653, PAGID 54188, PAGID 54188PRO, PILENGA V208, QUINTON HAZELL BSF5496, SBS 1815203653, TEXTAR 92118800, TEXTAR 92118803 / Reference OE/OEM Number: CITROËN 95526643, OPEL 569005, OPEL 93175606, OPEL 95526643, SAAB 24435132, SAAB 93175606, VAUXHALL 569005, VAUXHALL 93175606, VAUXHALL 95526643 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 110.0,14.0 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: SAAB 9-3 (YS3F, E79, D79, D75), SAAB 9-3 Estate (E50), SAAB 9-3 Convertible (YS3F), OPEL VECTRA C (Z02), OPEL SIGNUM Hatchback (Z03), OPEL VECTRA C GTS (Z02), OPEL VECTRA C Estate (Z02), SAAB 9-3X (YS3), OPEL OMEGA B (V94) / Outer diameter: 314.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk