1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0192.1 FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2014-2018

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0192.1 for FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2018-202

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0192.1 FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2014-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£87.11
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012801921 FOR ALFA ROMEO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£108.86
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0192.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£115.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0192.1 FOR ALFA ROMEO 159/Sportwagon GIULIETTA/Hatchback

Will usually delivered within 10 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£136.12
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT 24.0128-0192.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£142.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FRONT BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0192.1

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£122.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£187.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0192.1 FIAT 500X (334_) 2 2014-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 138.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 39.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0192.1 / Bolts: Yes / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068MFKPE, ATE - TEVES 428192, BENDIX 562299B, BENDIX 562307B, BOSCH 0 986 479 291, BOSCH 0 986 479 293, BREMBO 09.9363.10, BREMBO 09.9363.11, BREMBO 09.9363.20, BREMBO 09.9363.21, BREMBO 09.9363.2X, CAR 1421087, DELPHI BG3951, FERODO DDF1449, FERODO DDF14491, FERODO DDF1451, FERODO DDF1451-1, FTE BS7082, GALFER B1.G228-0192.1, GALFER G2128192, HELLA 8DD 355 112-511, HELLA 8DD 355 116-631, HELLA 8DD 355 116-641, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 112-511, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-631, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 116-641, JURID 562299J, MINTEX MDC1739, NK 201022, PAGID 54450PRO / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 46843608, FIAT 51760621, FIAT 51767381, FIAT 51767382 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 110.0,16.6 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FIAT 500X (334_), ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940_), ALFA ROMEO 159 (939_), ALFA ROMEO 159 Sportwagon (939_), ALFA ROMEO BRERA (939_), ALFA ROMEO SPIDER (939_), ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA Hatchback Van (940_), JEEP RENEGADE SUV (BU, B1, BV), JEEP COMPASS (MP, M6, MV, M7), CHRYSLER 200 Saloon / Outer diameter: 305.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk