1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0277.1 MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.5 2019-2022

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0277.1 for MAZDA CX-5 (KE, GH) 2 2011-2017

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0277.1 MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.5 2019-2022

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.97
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24012802771 FOR MAZDA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.94
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MAZDA 6 ESTATE 2.0 BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0277.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0277.1 FOR MAZDA PYY1 2.5L SH-VPTR/VPTS 2.2L PEY5 2.0L

Will usually delivered within 8 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£144.85
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0128-0277.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£151.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0277.1

£153.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£148.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0277.1 MAZDA CX-5 (KF) 2.5 2019-2022

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 143.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 51.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 26.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0277.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0767F3JWZ, AP 25748 V, BENDIX BDS1640, BOSCH 0 986 479 B15, BREMBO 09.C421.11, BREMBO 09.C654.11, CAR 142.1836, DELPHI BG4562, DELPHI BG4562C, FERODO DDF2463C, FTE 9081123, FTE BS7493B, GALFER B1G22802771, GALFER G2128277, HELLA 8DD 355 119-581, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 119-581, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3303020, LPR M5032V, MINTEX MDC2536, NIPPARTS N3303097, NK 203278, NK 313278, REMSA 61520.10, ROADHOUSE 61520.10, SBS 1815203278, SBS 1815313278, TEXTAR 92257403, TEXTAR 92257405, TRW DF8052, ZIMMERMANN 370.3050.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MAZDA K01133251A, MAZDA K01133251B / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3,13.2 mm / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MAZDA CX-5 (KE, GH), MAZDA 6 Estate (GJ, GL), MAZDA 6 Saloon (GJ, MAZDA 6 Estate Van (GJ), MAZDA CX-5 Van (KE_), MAZDA CX-5 (KF), MAZDA CX-9 (TC) / Outer diameter: 297.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk