2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0309.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI FIAT

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0128-0309.1 for L200 / TRITON (KA_T, KB_T) 2.5 2005-2015

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0309.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI FIAT

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.99
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0128-0309.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£122.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Fiat FULLBACK 16- Mitsubishi L200 14- 6000611049

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.00
Free Delivery

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0128-0309.1 FOR FIAT 4N15 2.4L 4D56 2.5L 4cyl FULLBACK Pickup

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£159.35
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0309.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI FIAT

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£161.75
Delivery from £14.40

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£127.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£154.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£203.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0128-0309.1 ATE for MITSUBISHI FIAT

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 6 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 94.1 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 171.0 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0128-0309.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 294.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 294.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 6000611049, MITSUBISHI 4615A203 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.6 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: TEXTAR 92180203, TRW DF6735, FEBI BILSTEIN 170044, BLUE PRINT ADC443133, MEYLE 32-15 521 0028, SAMKO M1004V, HELLA 8DD 355 115-731, FEBI BILSTEIN 28437, BLUE PRINT ADC443107, QUARO QD0625, ZIMMERMANN 380.2172.20, ABE C35065ABE, A.B.S. 17958, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3305069, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 115-731, ROADHOUSE 61118.10, REMSA 61118.10, BOSCH 0 986 479 F45, LPR M1004V, DELPHI BG4257, BOSCH 0 986 479 704, SWAG 80 92 8437, BREMBO 09.D576.11, ASHIKA 60-05-534C, TEXTAR 92180205, MINTEX MDC1960, FTE BS7464B, FERODO DDF1818, FERODO DDF1818C, JURID 562695JC / Test marking: E1 90R-02C0115/1060 / Item Height: 46.6 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 28.2 / Height: 46.6 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 26.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 139.7
ebay.co.uk