1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0195.1 for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3 2009-2018

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0195.1 for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 5 2009-2018

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0195.1 for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3 2009-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.77
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0130-0195.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£160.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brake Disc For Land Rover DISCOVERY 09-18 RANGE ROVER 05-13 SDB000622

Will usually delivered within 22 - 25 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£163.00
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0130-0195.1 for LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319) 3 2009-2018

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 175.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 79 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 62.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 27.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0130-0195.1 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0068O3FKE, ATE - TEVES 430195, BOSCH 0 986 479 578, BREMBO 09.8877.30, BREMBO 09.8877.31, CAR 1421394, DELPHI BG9007, FERODO DDF1434, FERODO DDF1434-1, GALFER B1.G230-0195.1, GALFER G2130195, HELLA 8DD 355 114-061, HELLA 8DD 355 118-871, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 114-061, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 118-871, MINTEX MDC1825, PAGID 54620, PILENGA V442, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5733, REMSA 61149.10, TEXTAR 92162000, TEXTAR 92162003, TEXTAR 98200162001, TRW DF4792S, VALEO 197761, ZIMMERMANN 450.5202.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LAND ROVER LR025946, LAND ROVER SDB000622, LAND ROVER SDB000623, LAND ROVER SDB000624 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 120.0,15.0 mm / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: LAND ROVER RANGE ROVER SPORT I (L320), LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV (L319), LAND ROVER DISCOVERY IV VAN (L319) / Outer diameter: 360.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£132.77
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BREMBO 08.A534.1X Brake disc
£109.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.B504.1X Brake disc
£246.26
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.73
BREMBO 08.C307.1X Brake disc
£103.71
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.D418.1X Brake disc
£119.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.B360.1X Brake disc
£79.99
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45