2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0132.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0322-0132.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W202) 2.2 1997-2

Used Offers from

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0132.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.70
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0132.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.82
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0322-0132.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£94.98
Delivery from £8.45

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032201321 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£113.05
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24032201321 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for MERCEDES-BENZ:W202,S202,C-CLASS,C-CLASS Sedan 2024210712

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£127.79
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24032201321

£129.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£122.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£187.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
2x Brake disc Vented 24.0322-0132.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS

Cheapest offer

Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67.0 / Inner Diameter [mm]: 154.3 / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0322-0132.1 / Material: Coated / Rotor Outside Diameter: 284.0 / Outer Diameter 1 [mm]: 284.0 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES-BENZ 202 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ 202 421 09 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 202 421 07 12, MERCEDES-BENZ A 202 421 09 12 / Diamètre d'alésage [mm]: 12.8 / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Interchange Part Number: ZIMMERMANN 400.1426.52, JURID 561697JC, HELLA 8DD 355 127-121, COMLINE ADC1602V, FOMAR Friction FO 2143, FTE BS3839B, FERODO DDF588, KAMOKA 1031176, A.B.S. 16181, ATE 24.0122-0132.1, FEBI BILSTEIN 08129, ASHIKA 60-00-0512, TRW DF2656, DELPHI BG2768, MAXGEAR 19-0723, SAMKO M2371V, MEYLE 015 521 0035/PD, ZIMMERMANN 400.1426.20, DENCKERMANN B130707, Dr!ve+ DP1010.11.1054, FTE BS3839, FERODO DDF588C, BREMBO 09.4869.44, VAICO V30-80020, OPTIMAL BS-3131C, QUARO QD8324, METELLI 23-0314C, REMSA 6313.10, BOSCH 0 986 478 301, TEXTAR 92059405 / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 43.5 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 22.0 / Height: 43.5 / Minimum thickness [mm]: 19.4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112.0
ebay.co.uk