1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0106.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0106.1 for MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R171) 3 2005-2011

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0106.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£95.32
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0106.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£98.58
Delivery from £12.00

2x Brake disc Vented 24.0328-0106.1 ATE for MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS CLK SLK

Will usually delivered within 1 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.10
Free Delivery

ATE 2 X BRAKE DISC 24032801061 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£120.26
Free Delivery

ATE 24.0328-0106.1 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£135.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0106.1 FOR MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS/T-Model/Sportscoupe 2.1L

Will usually delivered within 10 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£147.78
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 24.0328-0106.1 BRAKE DISC ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS C 230 BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0106.1 ATE

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£155.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 24.0328-0106.1

£157.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£122.99
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£128.45
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£149.60
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc ATE 24.0328-0106.1 MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209) 3 2005-2009

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 67 mm / Total height: 46.5 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 25.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 24.0328-0106.1 / Quantity: 1.0 pcs / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00AJUJB56, ATE - TEVES 528106, BENDIX 562034B, BENDIX 562066B, BOSCH 0 986 478 876, BOSCH 0 986 479 R79, BRADI 1.2830.2.E, BREMBO 09.7218.10, BREMBO 09.7218.11, BREMBO 09.8304.10, BREMBO 09.8304.11, BREMBO 09.8304.20, BREMBO 09.8304.21, BREMBO 09.8304.2X, CAR 142.388, CIFAM 800-508, CIFAM 800-753, DELPHI BG3396, FEBI 04630, FEBI 18887, FERODO DDF1136, FERODO DDF985, FERODO DRF985, FTE BS4540, GRAF DF29508, GRAF DF29753, HELLA 8DD 355 107-491, HELLA 8DD 355 107-501, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-491, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 107-501 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MERCEDES 2034210512, MERCEDES 2104211212, MERCEDES 2104211512, MERCEDES 2104212212, MERCEDES A2034210512, MERCEDES A2104211212, MERCEDES A2104211512, MERCEDES A2104212212 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 28.0 mm / Line: ATE PowerDisc / Offer: Tuning / Fitting hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS T-Model (S210), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS (W210), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS (W203), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS T-Model (S203), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C209), MERCEDES-BENZ C-CLASS Coupe (CL203), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A209), MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R171), MERCEDES-BENZ CLC-CLASS (CL203), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK Convertible (A208), MERCEDES-BENZ E-CLASS Platform/Chassis (VF210), MERCEDES-BENZ CLK (C208), MERCEDES-BENZ SLK (R170) / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
ebay.co.uk