1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9163.11 MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-201

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9163.11 MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-201

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.53
Free Delivery

BREMBO 08.9163.11 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£48.98
Delivery from £8.45

Fits BREMBO 08.9163.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9163.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.20
GBP 50.20 / Unit
Free Delivery

✅Fits BREMBO 08.9163.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.9163.11 Brembo offer ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.21
GBP 50.21 / Unit
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid 259mm Outer Diameter 44mm Height Fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.99
Free Delivery

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 259mm 08.9163.11 Set 34211503070 Brand New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.31
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9163.11 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.86
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2x Brake Discs Rear Solid 259mm Outer Diameter 44mm Height Fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.13
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.9163.11 BREMBO for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£65.08
Delivery from £12.00
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£117.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£143.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£122.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£187.98
Compare 3 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.9163.11 MINI MINI (R56) 1.6 2006-201

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 44.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.9163.11 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CJOGA9K, AP 14823 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0271.1, ATE - TEVES 24031002711, ATE - TEVES 24111002711, ATE - TEVES CW10271, BENDIX 562194B, BOSCH 0 986 478 601, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956135, DELPHI BG3662C, FEBI 32176, FERODO DDF1128, FERODO DDF1128C, FERODO DRF1128, JURID 562194J, MINTEX MDC1499, MINTEX MDC1804C, NK 204017, NK 314017, PAGID 50325, PAGID 54750, SBS 1815204017, SBS 1815314017, TEXTAR 92107600, TEXTAR 92107603, TEXTAR 92175000, TEXTAR 92175003, TEXTAR 92175005, TRW DF4198, VALEO 186812 / Reference OE/OEM Number: MINI 34211503070, MINI 34216774987 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: MINI MINI (R50, R53), MINI MINI (R56), MINI MINI Convertible (R52) / Tightening torque: 120.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 259.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
ebay.co.uk