1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C661.11 for SUBARU XV (_GP_) 2 2012-2017

1X Brake disc BREMBO 08.C661.11 for SUBARU XV (_GP_) 2 2012-2017

1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C661.11 for SUBARU XV (_GP_) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£63.14
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 08.C661.11 BREMBO for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon FORESTER

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£71.36
Free Delivery

Fits BREMBO 08.C661.11 Brake disc 1 pc. 08.C661.11 Brembo offers ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.73
GBP 72.73 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BREMBO 08C66111 (1 pcs)

Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£74.14
Delivery from £16.79

2x Brake disc solid 08.C661.11 BREMBO for SUBARU XV IMPREZA Saloon FORESTER

£89.47
Delivery from £12.00

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 08C66111 FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 5 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£90.46
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Subaru XV Forester Impreza Saloon - Brembo 08.C661.11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£93.55
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUBARU:XV,FORESTER,CROSSTREK,FORESTER IV,XV HATCH MÉDIO

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.49
Free Delivery

08.C661.11 Brake Disc x2 Rear Fits Subaru XV Forester Impreza Saloon By Brembo

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£99.60
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BREMBO 8.C661.11 for SUBARU XV (_GP_) 2 2012-2017

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 58 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 64.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 08.C661.11 / Replacement part numbers: AP 15112 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0384.1, ATE - TEVES 410384, BOSCH 0 986 479 634, FEBI 108521, MEYLE 34-15 523 0015/PD, MINTEX MDC 2568, NK 204422, NK 314422, PAGID 55620, SBS 1815204422, SBS 1815314422, TEXTAR 92262003, TRW DF 6503, TRW DF8003, WAGNER BD180515, ZIMMERMANN 530.2466.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26700FJ000 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A4 B9 (8W2, 8WC), SUBARU XV (_GP_), SUBARU FORESTER (SJ_), SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback (GP_), SUBARU IMPREZA Saloon (GJ_), SUBARU XV (GT), SUBARU IMPREZA Hatchback (GT_) / Outer diameter: 274.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£63.14
ebay.co.uk