1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A870.1X SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2 2005-2009

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A870.1X for SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 3 2003-2009

1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A870.1X SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2 2005-2009

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.83
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc perforated/vented 09.A870.1X BREMBO for SUBARU LEGACY IV OUTBACK

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.31
Free Delivery

BREMBO 2 X BRAKE DISC 09A8701X FOR SUBARU

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£173.24
Free Delivery

BREMBO 09.A870.1X Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£183.98
Delivery from £8.45

Brembo 2x Brake Discs Pair Vented Front 316mm 09.A870.1X Set 26300AG000 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£186.57
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 09.A870.1X BRAKE DISC BREMBO

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.00
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs For Subaru Forester 11/1 SJ 2PCS OE

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£207.30
Delivery from £37.01

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 09.A870.1X

£209.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES FITS FOR SUBARU FORESTER 2.0 XT BRAKE DISC 09.A870.1X BREMBO

£210.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc BREMBO 09.A870.1X SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL) 2 2005-2009

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 58 mm / Total height: 57.0 mm / Fitting position: Front / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 28.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.A870.1X / Disc construction: one-piece / Replacement part numbers: AP 25202 X, ATE - TEVES 24.0130-0204.1, BOSCH 0 986 479 A81, DELPHI BG9105, FEBI 108520, FERODO DDF1841C, FERODO DDF1841C-1, MEYLE 34-15 521 0009/PD, MINTEX MDC2339, NK 204419, NK 314419, PAGID 55365, SBS 1815204419, SBS 1815314419, TEXTAR 92236503, TRW DF 7837, TRW DF6923S, WAGNER BD180004, WAGNER BD180004E, ZIMMERMANN 530.2464.20, ZIMMERMANN 530.2464.52 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUBARU 26300 AC041, SUBARU 26300AG000, SUBARU 26300AG001, SUBARU 26300AG02A, SUBARU 26300AG061 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 30.0 mm / Line: Xtra / Offer: Tuning / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: SUBARU OUTBACK (BR), SUBARU FORESTER (SJ_), SUBARU LEVORG, SUBARU LEGACY IV Estate (BP), SUBARU LEGACY IV (BL), SUBARU FORESTER (SK_), SUBARU LEGACY V (BM), SUBARU LEGACY V Estate (BR), SUBARU TRIBECA (B9) / Outer diameter: 316.0 mm / Disc type: Perforated,Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£150.83
ebay.co.uk