1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9468.11 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.59
Free Delivery

Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 2 Saloon Volvo Brembo 09.9468.11

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.65
Free Delivery

09.9468.11 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 2 Saloon Volvo Brembo

£102.90
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits FORD FOCUS C-MAX TDCi 1.6D Front 03 to 07 300mm

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.65
Free Delivery

Brembo Brake Disc - 09.9468.11

Will usually delivered within 2 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£110.98
Free Delivery

BREMBO UV Coated Vented Brake Discs Pair - 09.9468.11 - OE Performance

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£111.38
GBP 55.69 / Unit
Free Delivery

Front Set 2x Brake Discs BREMBO 09.9468.11 for Ford/Volvo/Land Rover C-Max/Grand

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.99
Free Delivery

Brembo Front Brake Discs For Ford Kuga Volvo Original 2 Pc

Will usually delivered within 5 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.28
Delivery from £44.21

Brembo 09.9468.11 Brake Disc x2 Front Fits Ford C-Max 2 Van Focus 2 Saloon Volvo

£152.99
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
1X Brake disc BREMBO 9.9468.11 for FORD KUGA I 2 2008-2012

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 64 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 49.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 23.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 09.9468.11 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B00CJO4L0K, AP 24925 V, ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0162.1, ATE - TEVES 24012501751, ATE - TEVES 24032501621, ATE - TEVES 24112501751, BENDIX 562363B, BENDIX PRT6221, BOSCH 0 986 479 171, BOSCH 0 986 479 C52, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956416, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956451, DELPHI BG3895C, FEBI 24566, FERODO DDF 1649, FERODO DDF1225, FERODO DDF1225C, FERODO DDF1649C, JURID 562363J, METELLI 230687, MEYLE 515 521 5027, MEYLE 583 521 5027/PD, MINTEX MDC1641, MINTEX MDC1641C, NK 204849, NK 314849, PAGID 54413, QUINTON HAZELL BDC5487, QUINTON HAZELL MBD5487, SBS 1815204849 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FORD 1223664, FORD 1223666, FORD 1253964, FORD 1253965, FORD 1323560, FORD 1373370, FORD 1469083, FORD 1500152, FORD 1501059, FORD 1520297, FORD 3M512C375B1D, FORD 3M512C375BA, FORD 3M512C375BB, FORD 3M512C375BC, FORD 3M512C375BD, FORD 7M511125BA, FORD 7M511125BB, FORD DV611125AA, VOLVO 274510, VOLVO 2745100, VOLVO 31262-7190, VOLVO 313624120, VOLVO 314718190 / Surface: coated / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Line: Prime line / Type: UV Coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: FORD FOCUS III Turnier, FORD FOCUS III, FORD GRAND C-MAX (DXA/CB7, DXA/CEU), FORD GRAND C-MAX Van, FORD TOURNEO CONNECT / GRAND TOURNEO CONNECT V408 MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT V408 Box Body/MPV, FORD TRANSIT CONNECT MPV, FORD KUGA II (DM2), FORD FOCUS C-MAX (DM2), FORD FOCUS II Turnier (DA_, FFS, DS), FORD FOCUS II (DA_, HCP, DP), FORD FOCUS II Estate Van, VOLVO S40 II (544), VOLVO V50 (545), FORD FOCUS II Saloon (DB_, FCH, DH), VOLVO C30 (533), FORD FOCUS III Saloon, FORD C-MAX II (DXA/CB7, FORD FOCUS III Hatchback Van, VOLVO V40 Cross Country (526), FORD C-MAX (DM2), VOLVO V40 Hatchback (525), VOLVO C70 II Convertible (542), FORD FOCUS II Convertible, FORD KUGA I, FORD KUGA I VAN, FORD C-MAX II Van, FORD KUGA II VAN, FORD FOCUS III Estate Van, FORD USA ESCAPE / Tightening torque: 100.0 Nm / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Italy
£75.59
ebay.co.uk