Febi Bilstein 108497 Front Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift

1X Brake disc FEBI 108497 for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) 1.3 2010-2017

Febi Bilstein 108497 Front Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.76
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc FEBI 108497 for SUZUKI SWIFT IV (FZ, NZ) 1.3 2010-2017

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.62
Free Delivery

Febi 108497 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki Swift 2012 - 2024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.92
Free Delivery

Febi 108497 Brake Disc Front High Performance Fits Suzuki Swift 2012 - 2024

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.92
Free Delivery

febi bilstein 108497 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£51.93
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108497 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£53.10
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT Mk3, RS 416 1.6 Front 2006 on M16A

£53.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT AZG 413D 1.3D Front 2010 on 256mm

£53.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SUZUKI SWIFT AZG 412 1.2 Front 2010 on K12B Set

£53.50
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
Febi Bilstein 108497 Front Brake Disc Braking Replacement Fits Suzuki Swift

Cheapest offer

Number of mounting bores: 4 / Fitting Position: Front Axle / Brake Disc Type: internally vented / Category: Braking System / Minimum thickness: 20 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108497 / Brake Disc Thickness: 22 mm / Placement on Vehicle: Front / Reference OE/OEM Number: 55311-68L00--SUZUKI / Surface: Coated / Thickness: 40 mm / Outer Diameter: 256 mm / Type: Brake Disc / Interchange Part Number: ADK84338--BLUE PRINT,BBD5217--BORG & BECK, 09.C934.11--BREMBO,174801--FEBI BILSTEIN, 8DD 355 117-371--HELLA,55328PRO,2160695--METZGER AUTOTEILE, 6110603--METZGER AUTOTEILE,33-15 521 0018/PD--MEYLE, MBD1957PD,VKBD 80228 V2--SKF,92232803--TEXTAR / Centering Diameter: 60 mm / OEM Numbers: 5531168L00 / Rim Hole Number: 4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø: 100 mm
£45.76
ebay.co.uk