1X Brake disc FEBI 108602 for JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) 1.5 2003-

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 12 - 19 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.20
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108602 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.60
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Front Axle internally vented 108602 FEBI BILSTEIN for SUZUKI

£57.47
Delivery from £12.00

febi bilstein 108602 Brake Disc Set , 2 Brake Discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£63.99
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for SUZUKI:JIMNY Hardtop,JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.69
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc FEBI 108602 for JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN, JB_) 1.5 2003-

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 108 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 46.0 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 15.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 108602 / Replacement part numbers: AP 25447, ASHIKA 60-08-825, ASHIKA 60-08-825C, BENDIX 520439, BLUE PRINT ADK84342, BOSCH 0 986 479 A32, BREMBO 09.C220.10, CAR 142.1631, CAR 142.971, CAR HPD 971, CHAMPION 561505CH, CHAMPION 562075CH, EUROREPAR 1642757380, FERODO DDF746, FERODO DDF746-1, HELLA 8DD 355 104-771, HELLA 8DD 355 132-911, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 132-911, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS J3308027, ICER 78BD5600-2, JAPANPARTS DI-825, JAPANPARTS DI-825C, JAPKO 60825, JAPKO 60825C, KAVO PARTS BR-8733, KAVO PARTS BR-8733-C, MAGNETI MARELLI 360406191100, MINTEX MDC2943C, NECTO WN540, NECTO WN960 / Reference OE/OEM Number: SUZUKI 5521176J10, SUZUKI 5521176J11 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 139.7 mm / Thickness: 17.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 2.0,5.0 pcs / Model: SUZUKI JIMNY Closed Off-Road Vehicle (SN) / Outer diameter: 287.0 mm / Disc type: internally ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£44.20
ebay.co.uk