1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 445 RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 2 2007-2015

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 445 RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 2 2007-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£129.65
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 445 BOSCH for RENAULT LATITUDE LAGUNA III

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£153.03
Delivery from £12.00

BOSCH 0 986 479 445 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£153.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 445 BOSCH for RENAULT LATITUDE LAGUNA III

Will usually delivered within 2 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£162.83
Free Delivery

Original BOSCH Brake Disc 0 986 479 445 For Renault

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£259.74
Delivery from £18.28

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£114.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£140.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£120.98
Compare 8 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO Brake disc 09.9925.1X 320 20 5 perforated/vented Coated High-carbon BMW: X5, X6
Delivery from £12.00
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£184.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 445 RENAULT LAGUNA III (BT0/1) 2 2007-2015

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 61,98 mm / Inner diameter: 30.0 mm / Total height: 83.5 mm / Minimum thickness: 9.5 mm / Brake disc with bearing: Yes / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 445 / Replacement part numbers: PILENGA 5731 / Reference OE/OEM Number: RENAULT 402020003R / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: oil-covered / Thickness: 11.0 mm / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Fitting side: Left,Right / Model: RENAULT TWIZY (MAM_) / Outer diameter: 300.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£129.65
ebay.co.uk