Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479A86

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 A86 DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479A86

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.54
Delivery from £16.79

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 A86 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 A86 Brake disc fr ⭐UK Stock⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.35
GBP 50.35 / Unit
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 A86 For DACIA, RENAULT, SMART, LADA (1 pcs)

£51.16
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 A86 for DACIA LOGAN II 1.6 2013-2016

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Free Delivery

Bosch BD2146 Brake Disc Set - 258 mm Vented High-Carbon Discs - Front Axle - ECE-R90 Certified - Improved Cooling, Reduced Brake Fade, Corrosion Protection - 1 Set of 2 Discs

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£52.70
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SMART FORTWO Front 9 1.0 2014 on 258mm Set Bosch

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.74
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits SMART FORFOUR Front 9 1.0 14 to 21 258mm Set New

£64.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT SANDERO/STEPWAY Mk2 1.5D Front 2017 on

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£64.77
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Vented fits RENAULT LOGAN Mk2 1.6 Front 2013 on 258mm Set

£64.78
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479A86

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 22 / fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 4 / Discard Thickness: 19.8 mm / UPC: 4047025362917 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm: 22 / MPN: 0986479A86 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 21024051650 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm: 100 / Placement on Vehicle: Right / Processing: High-carbon / Surface: Oiled / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Item Height: 44 / Bore Diameter up to [mm: 13.5 / Finish: Uncoated / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Manufacturer Part Number: 0.986.479.A86 / Material: Carbon / Centering Diameter [mm: 61 / Superseded Part Number: DACIA 40 20 670 25R / Rotor Style: Vented / Height [mm: 43.9 / Outer Diameter [mm: 258 / Reference OE/OEM Number: 40 20 670 25R, 4534200100, 0 986 479 U50 / Weight: 9.8 kg / Brand: BOSCH / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 9990293746291 / GTIN: 4047025362917 / Manufacturer number: 60 93 9477, 92255203, 701 203, 701 416 / Minimum order quantity: 2 pcs / Minimum thickness [mm: 19.8
£47.54
ebay.co.uk