1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B68 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.36
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479B68

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£68.39
Delivery from £16.79

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479B68

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479B68 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£104.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:ASTRA H,MERIVA A,COMBO Tour

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£116.39
Free Delivery

X2 PCS FRONT BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 B68 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£117.00
Free Delivery

FRONT BRAKE DISC FITS: OPEL VAUXHALL ASTRA H ESTATE 1.6 LPG /1.4 LPG /1.4 /2.

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£119.00
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Disc 0 986 479 B68 for Opel

£143.53
Delivery from £22.08

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£129.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£156.98
Compare 4 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£203.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B68 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 60 mm / Fitting position: Front / Total height: 42.2 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 22.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B68 / Replacement part numbers: AMAZON (ASIN) B0117FQC9E, ATE - TEVES 24.0125-0198.1, ATE - TEVES 24012501481, ATE - TEVES 24032501481, ATE - TEVES 24032501981, BARUM BAR25148, BENDIX 562278B, BENDIX 562315B, BLUE PRINT ADG043203, BLUE PRINT ADW194316, BOSCH 0 986 479 077, BREMBO 09.9159.10, BREMBO 09.9159.11, BREMBO 09.9159.20, BREMBO 09.9159.21, BREMBO 09.9159.2X, BREMBO 09915976, CAR 142.035, DELPHI BG3569, DELPHI BG3569T, DELPHI BG3933, DELPHI BG3989, DELPHI BG3989T, FEBI 28167, FEBI 44123, FERODO DDF1236, FERODO DDF1236-1, FERODO DDF1236C, FERODO DDF1236C-1, FERODO DDF1236X / Reference OE/OEM Number: CHEVROLET 569007, CHEVROLET 569067, CHEVROLET 93 181 113, HOLDEN 93 181 113, OPEL 569006, OPEL 569007, OPEL 569067, OPEL 93175376, OPEL 93181113, OPEL 93197712, OPEL 95526653, VAUXHALL 5 69 007, VAUXHALL 5 69 067, VAUXHALL 569006, VAUXHALL 93175376, VAUXHALL 93181113, VAUXHALL 93197712, VAUXHALL 95526653, VAUXHALL 95526654 / Processing: alloy,highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 100.0 mm / Thickness: 25.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 6.0 pcs / Model: OPEL MERIVA A MPV (X03), OPEL COMBO Tour, OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04), OPEL ASTRA H Estate Van (L70), OPEL ASTRA H Estate (A04), OPEL ASTRA H (A04), OPEL COMBO Box Body/MPV, OPEL ASTRA H Saloon (A04), OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Saloon (A04), OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Hatchback (A04), OPEL ASTRA H CLASSIC Estate (A04), OPEL ASTRA H TwinTop (A04) / Outer diameter: 280.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£68.36
ebay.co.uk