1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B85 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£47.55
Free Delivery

✅Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B85 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B85 Brake disc ⭐UK Seller⭐

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.13
GBP 52.13 / Unit
Free Delivery

Fits BOSCH 0 986 479 B85 Brake disc 1 pc. 0 986 479 B85 Brake disc re ⭐UK Stock⭐

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.16
GBP 52.16 / Unit
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 B85 Brake Disc for OPEL

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£52.93
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479B85

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£59.32
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 0986479B85

£63.00
Free Delivery

2x New Brake Disc for CHEVROLET OPEL VAUXHALL:VITA C,CORSA C,MERIVA A 569116

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£79.19
Free Delivery

X2 PCS L&R SIDES 0986479B85 BRAKE DISC BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£86.00
Free Delivery

X2 PCS REAR BRAKE DISC ROTORS SET L&R SIDES 0 986 479 B85 BOSCH I

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£97.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£127.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£131.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£154.98
Compare 5 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£203.98
Compare 2 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 B85 OPEL COMBO Tour 1.3 2004-2011

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 57 mm / Item Thickness: 10 / Discard Thickness: 8.0 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 42.1 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4047025349093 / MPN: 0986479B85 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1281104183 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 42,1 / Outer diameter: 264.0 mm / Disc type: full / Performance Part: Yes / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 B85 / Superseded Part Number: OPEL 93176548 / Rotor Style: Solid / Replacement part numbers: BOSCH 0 986 479 191 / Reference OE/OEM Number: OPEL 569116 / Weight: 14.2 / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Hole diameter: 100.0 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047025349093 / GTIN: 4047025349093 / Number of fitting holes: 4.0 pcs / Model: OPEL ASTRA H GTC (A04) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£47.55
ebay.co.uk