1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C41 ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940_) 2 2010-2018

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.65
Free Delivery

Brake Disc BOSCH 0986479C41

Will usually delivered within 12 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£46.66
Delivery from £16.79

Bosch BD2180 Brake discs - ECE-R90 certified - 1 set of 2 discs

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.05
Free Delivery

Bosch 2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm 0986479C41 Set 51806283 51815313 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.49
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm 0986479C41 Bosch Set 51806283 51815313 New

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm 0986479C41 Bosch Set 51806283 51815313 New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.50
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Pair Rear 264mm 70mm Solid 10mm 0986479C41

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£55.90
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0 986 479 C41 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£55.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid Rear 264mm 0986479C41 Bosch Set 51806283 51815313 New

£60.07
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C41 ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940_) 2 2010-2018

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 70 mm / Item Thickness: 10 mm / Discard Thickness: 8 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 40.5 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / UPC: 4047025471961 / MPN: 0986479C41 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 3072396512 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: coated / Fitting side: Left,Right / Item Height: 40.5 mm / Outer diameter: 264.0 mm / Disc type: full / Finish: Uncoated / Minimum thickness: 8.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C41 / Material: Steel / Superseded Part Number: 0-986-479-C41 / Rotor Style: Solid / Replacement part numbers: DELPHI BG4315 / Reference OE/OEM Number: FIAT 51806283 / Weight: 7.6 kg / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Hole diameter: 110.0 mm / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047025471961 / GTIN: 4047025471961 / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: ALFA ROMEO GIULIETTA (940_) / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£46.65
ebay.co.uk