Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 C96 For MINI (1 pcs)

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 0 986 479 C96 MINI MINI (F56) 1.2 2014-2017

Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 C96 For MINI (1 pcs)

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.61
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 C96 for MINI MINI (F56) 1.2 2014-2017

Will usually delivered within 11 - 18 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£50.56
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479C96 Brake Disc Fits Mini KITx2

Will usually delivered within 1 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.15
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479C96 Brake Disc Fits Mini KITx2

£56.15
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479C96 Brake Disc x2 Rear Solid 259mm Outer Ø 50.8mm Height Fits Mini

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.15
Free Delivery

Bosch Brake Discs Rear Diameter 260mm 67mm Solid 10mm 0986479C96

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.15
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 C96 BOSCH for MINI MINI MINI Convertible

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.43
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.5 Rear 2017 on B38A15A 259mm

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£57.44
Free Delivery

2x Brake Discs Pair Solid fits MINI ONE F55, F56 1.2 Rear 14 to 17 B38A12A 259mm

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£57.45
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
• 3
• 4
• 5
Brake Disc BOSCH 0 986 479 C96 For MINI (1 pcs)

Cheapest offer

Item Thickness: 10 mm / fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Discard Thickness: 8.4 mm / Centering Diameter [mm]: 67 / Machining: High-carbon / UPC: 4047025570831 / MPN: 0986479C96 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 23029880310 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 16,7 / Placement on Vehicle: Rear / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 259 / Item Height: 50.8 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 8,4 / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Performance Part: Yes / Brake Disc Type: solid / Height [mm]: 50,8 / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 C96 / Material: Carbon / Superseded Part Number: Solid / Rotor Style: Solid / Reference OE/OEM Number: 34216799383, Brake Disc BOSCH, Brake Disc MINI / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc / EAN: 4047025570831 / GTIN: 4047025570831 / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 10
£48.61
ebay.co.uk