Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 356mm 0986479E39 4G0615301AC 4G0615301C New

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E39 for A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) 3 2012-2014

Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 356mm 0986479E39 4G0615301AC 4G0615301C New

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 2 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.73
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 356mm 0986479E39 Bosch 4G0615301AC 4G0615301C New

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£96.74
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 356mm 0986479E39 Bosch 4G0615301AC 4G0615301C New

Will usually delivered within 1 working day of receiving cleared payment.
£99.33
Free Delivery

Brake Disc Single Vented Front 356mm 0986479E39 Bosch 4G0615301AC 4G0615301C New

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.22
Free Delivery

BOSCH 0986479E39 Brake Disc Front Vented Coated With Bolts Fits Audi A6 Allroad

Will usually delivered within 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.47
Free Delivery

Bosch 0986479E39 Brake Disc Front Braking Replacement For Audi A6 Allroad

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£106.47
Free Delivery

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 E39 for A6 Allroad C7 (4GH, 4GJ) 3 2012-2014

Will usually delivered within 9 - 16 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£157.97
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented 0 986 479 E39 BOSCH for AUDI A6 Allroad C7

Will usually delivered within 2 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£197.76
Free Delivery

BOSCH BRAKE DISC 0986479E39 FOR AUDI

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£257.83
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Bosch Brake Disc Single Vented Front 356mm 0986479E39 4G0615301AC 4G0615301C New

Cheapest offer

fulfils ECE standard: ECE-R90 / Number of Holes: 5 / Centering Diameter [mm]: 68 / ProductImageZoomGUID: yrkAAOSwAHde-gy6 / Machining: High-carbon / MPN: 0986479E39 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 250703112 / Bore Diameter up to [mm]: 15.3 / Placement on Vehicle: Front Axle / Brake Disc Thickness: 34 mm / Surface: Coated / Outer Diameter [mm]: 356 / Function: Brake Disc / Fulfils ECE norm: ECE-R90 / Supplementary Article/Supplementary Info 2: with bolts/screws / Outer diameter: 356 mm / Height: 62.4 mm / Minimum thickness [mm]: 31.5 / Drill Diameter, up to: 15.3 mm / Bolt Hole Circle Ø [mm]: 112 / Notes: Trade No: Bd2640 / Part Type: Brake Disc / Brake Disc Type: Vented / Aftermarket Reference Number: NBD2046 / Height [mm]: 62.4 / Minimum thickness: 31.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0986479E39 / Quantity: 1 / Rotor Style: Vented / MaturityScore: 8.0 / ProductTitle: Bosch 0986479E39 Brake Disc / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI: 4G0 615 301 AC, 4G0 615 301 C, 4G0 615 301 P / Brand: Bosch / Type: Brake Disc Rotor / EAN: 4047026159622 / Bolt Hole Circle Diameter: 112 mm / Centering Diameter: 68 mm / Additional Information 2: with bolts/screws / Brake Disc Thickness [mm]: 34
£96.73
ebay.co.uk