1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 G61 for LEXUS RX (_L1_) 2.7 2008-2015

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479G61

1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 G61 for LEXUS RX (_L1_) 2.7 2008-2015

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.75
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 G61 BOSCH

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.75
Free Delivery

BOSCH 2 X BRAKE DISC 0986479G61

Will usually delivered within 6 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£128.34
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 0 986 479 G61 BOSCH

£133.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 G61 FOR2x BRAKE DISC 0 986 479 G61 FOR TOYOTA LEXUS 42

Will usually delivered within 9 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£135.52
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc for BOSCH 986 479 G61 for LEXUS RX (_L1_) 2.7 2008-2015

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 62 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 62.7 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.5 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 0 986 479 G61 / Replacement part numbers: BENDIX PRT6001, BLUE PRINT ADT343276, BREMBO 08.D281.10, BREMBO 08.D281.11, DELPHI BG4919C, FEBI 108518, FERODO DDF2519C, HERTH+BUSS JAKOPARTS N3312078, JURID 563493JC, JURID 563493JC1, MINTEX MDC83058C, NK 3145182, ROADHOUSE 61815.00, TEXTAR 92297303, TRW DF7919, WAGNER BD180361, WAGNER BD180361E, ZIMMERMANN 590.2846.20 / Reference OE/OEM Number: LEXUS 42431-0E020, LEXUS 4243148070, TOYOTA 424310E020, TOYOTA 4243148070 / Processing: highly-carbonated / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: LEXUS RX (_L1_), TOYOTA HIGHLANDER / KLUGER (_U5_), TOYOTA SIENNA / Outer diameter: 309.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£91.75
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

BOSCH Air Conditioner CL3000IU W 26 E, Split Indoor Unit, 292x729x200, 2.6 kW
£320.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £36.26
2 X Tassimo Bosch Coffee Machine/Espresso Maker Descaling/Decalcifying Tablets
£13.04
6.52 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 7 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalRotak 2x18V-37-550 (2x4.0Ah) Cordless Lawnmower
£149.99
Compare 12 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch UniversalRotak 2x18V-37-550 (2x4.0Ah) Cordless Lawnmower
£269.95
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery