1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92148403 for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W) 2 2005-2010

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£75.02
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92148403 TEXTAR for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£80.96
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc solid 92148403 TEXTAR for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£101.97
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for MITSUBISHI:GRANDIS,GRANDIS I,SPACE WAGON MR955407

Will usually delivered within 7 - 14 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£123.29
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TEXTAR 92148403 for MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W) 2 2005-2010

Cheapest offer

Inner diameter: 190.0 mm / Locating hole diameter: 69 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 58.8 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 8.4 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: 92148403 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 08.A755.20, A.B.S. 17717, A.B.S. 17717OE, ABE C45024ABE, ADVICS D6R525B, AKEBONO BN-0898, AKEBONO BN-0898E, ALANKO 10304560, AMAZON (ASIN) B00GHRYAOW, ASHIKA 61-05-520, ATE - TEVES 24.0110-0344.1, ATE - TEVES 410344, BENDIX 562872BC, BLUE PRINT ADC443101, BORG & BECK BBD4539, BOSCH 0 986 479 532, BOSCH 0986T16792, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956599, BREMBO 08.A755.20, CAR 142.1351, CIFAM 800-1543C, COMLINE ADC0369, DELPHI BG4035, DELPHI BG4035C-18B1, FEBI 108444, FERODO DDF2268C, FTE 9072357, FTE 9082501, FTE BS7109, FTE BS7109B / Reference OE/OEM Number: MITSUBISHI 4615A051, MITSUBISHI 4615A112, MITSUBISHI MR569681, MITSUBISHI MR955407, MITSUBISHI MR955408 / Surface: coated / Hole diameter: 114.3 mm / Thickness: 10.0 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: MITSUBISHI GRANDIS (NA_W), MITSUBISHI ENDEAVOR (D8_W, D7_W) / Outer diameter: 302.0 mm / Disc type: full / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£75.02
ebay.co.uk