1X Brake disc TRW DF4239 AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 6 2001-2002

1X Brake disc TRW DF4239 for AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 2.5 1997-2

Used Offers from

1X Brake disc TRW DF4239 AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 6 2001-2002

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 10 - 17 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£64.28
Free Delivery

2x Brake disc Vented DF4239 TRW for AUDI A8 D2 A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 1 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.13
Free Delivery

TRW DF4239 Brake disc

4-5 Werktage
£76.98
Delivery from £8.45

2x Brake disc Vented DF4239 TRW for AUDI A8 D2 A6 C5 A6 C5 Avant

Will usually delivered within 2 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£91.52
Delivery from £12.00

2x New Brake Disc for AUDI:A6 C5,A8 D2,A6 / S6 C5,A8 / S8 D2,A6 C5 Sedan

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£150.69
Free Delivery

Similar products

X2 PCS L&R SIDES BRAKE DISC 08.B351.1X
£119.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 09.A868.1X Brake disc
£146.98
Compare 6 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
BREMBO 08.A708.1X Brake disc
£125.98
Compare 7 prices
autodoc.co.uk
Delivery from £8.45
Brembo 09.B266.1X - Brake Disc
£191.47
Compare 3 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
1X Brake disc TRW DF4239 AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8) 6 2001-2002

Cheapest offer

Locating hole diameter: 68 mm / Fitting position: Rear / Total height: 46.3 mm / Selling unit: 1 pc. / Minimum thickness: 20.0 mm / Manufacturer Part Number: DF4239 / Replacement part numbers: A.B.S. 17.057, AKEBONO BN-0948, AKEBONO BN-0948E, AMAZON (ASIN) B00DPHLFZ4, ATE - TEVES 24.0122-0198.1, ATE - TEVES 24.1122-0198.1, BENDIX 562176B, BENDIX 562176BC, BORG & BECK BBD4263, BOSCH 0 986 478 574, BRAKE ENGINEERING DI956027, BREMBO 09.B441.10, CAR 142289, DELPHI BG3525, FEBI 23306, FERODO DDF1896C, FERODO DDF1896C-1, FTE 9072633, FTE 9082490, FTE BS5206, FTE BS5206B, HELLA 8DD 355 106-711, HELLA 8DD 355 121-902, HELLA 8DD 355 127-431, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 121-902, HELLA PAGID 8DD 355 127-431, JURID 562176J, JURID 562176JC, LPR A1036V, MAPCO 15880 / Reference OE/OEM Number: AUDI 4D0615601B, VW 4D0615601B / Hole diameter: 112.0 mm / Thickness: 21.9 mm / Fitting side: Left,Right / Number of fitting holes: 5.0 pcs / Model: AUDI A8 D2 (4D2, 4D8), AUDI A6 C5 (4B2, 4B4), AUDI A6 C5 Avant (4B5, 4B6) / Outer diameter: 269.0 mm / Disc type: Ventilated / Item location / sent from: POLAND / Country of Origin: Germany
£64.28
ebay.co.uk